All Members Listing

Allegheny County

Rich Fitzgerald
Allegheny County

Lynn Heckman
Allegheny County

Clifford B. Levine
Cohen & Grigsby, PC

Robert J. Macey
Allegheny County Council – District 9

David Miller
University of Pittsburgh

Armstrong County

Don Myers
Armstrong County Board of Commissioners

Pat Fabian
Armstrong County Board of Commissioners

Jason Renshaw
Armstrong County Board of Commissioners

Darin Alviano
Armstrong County Planning and Development

Michael Coonley
Armstrong County

Beaver County

Daniel Camp III
Beaver County Board of Commissioners

Tony Amadio
Beaver County Board of Commissioners

Jack Manning
Beaver County Board of Commissioners

Kelly Gray
Widmer Engineering

Charles Jones
Beaver Falls City

Butler County

Leslie Osche
Butler County Board of Commissioners

Kim Geyer
Butler County Board of Commissioners

Kevin Boozel
Butler County Board of Commissioners

Mark Gordon
Butler County Economic Development and Planning

Richard Hadley
Cranberry Township Board of Supervisors

Fayette County

Vince Vicites
Fayette County Board of Commissioners

Scott Dunn
Fayette County Board of Commissioners

Dave Lohr
Fayette County Board of Commissioners

Joe Grata
Fayette County

Fred Junko
Fayette County

Greene County

Mike Belding
Greene County Board of Commissioners

Blair Zimmerman
Greene County Board of Commissioners

Betsy McClure
Greene County Board of Commissioners

Jeffery A. Marshall
Greene County

Indiana County

Mike Keith
Indiana County Board of Commissioners

Robin Gorman
Indiana County Board of Commissioners

Sherene Hess
Indiana County Board of Commissioners

Byron Stauffer
Indiana County Office of Planning & Development

Mark Hilliard
Indiana County Chamber of Commerce

Lawrence County

Morgan Boyd
Lawrence County Board of Commissioners

Loretta Spielvogel
Lawrence County Board of Commissioners

Daniel J. Vogler
Lawrence County Board of Commissioners

Jim Gagliano
Lawrence County

Amy McKinney
Lawrence County Planning Department

Washington County

Diana Irey-Vaughan
Washington County Board of Commissioners

Larry Maggi
Washington County Board of Commissioners

Nick Sherman
Washington County Board of Commissioners

Christopher Wheat
Washington County

Mayor Scott Putnam
Washington City

Westmoreland County

Sean Kertes
Westmoreland County Board of Commissioners

Gina Cerilli
Westmoreland County Board of Commissioners

Douglas Chew
Westmoreland County Board of Commissioners

Robert Regola III
Westmoreland County

Tom Ceraso
Municipal Authority of Westmoreland County

City of Pittsburgh

William Peduto
City of Pittsburgh

Rev. Ricky Burgess
Pittsburgh City Council – District 9

Scott Bricker
BikePittsburgh

Aurora Sharrard
University of Pittsburgh Office of Sustainability

Mavis Rainey
Oakland Transportation Management Assn.

Pa Department of Transportation (2 votes)

Larry S. Shifflet
PennDOT

Kevin McCullough
PennDOT Center for Program Development and Management

Brian Allen
PennDOT -District 10-0

Cheryl Moon-Sirianni
PennDOT – District 11-0

Joseph J. Szczur
PennDOT – District 12-0

Governor’s Appointee

Jessica Walls-Lavelle
Governor’s Southwest Office

PA Dept. Of Community and Economic Development

Johnna A. Pro
PA Department of Community and Economic Development

Port Authority of Allegheny County (one vote)

Katharine Kelleman
Port Authority of Allegheny County

Ed Typanski
Port Authority of Allegheny County

Transit Operator

Sheila Gombita
Freedom Transit

Federal Transit Administration

Theresa Garcia Crews
Federal Transit Administration – Region III

Federal Aviation Administration

Appointment Pending

U.S. Environmental Protection Agency

Laura Mohollen
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region III

Federal Highway Administration

Alicia Nolan Division
Administrator

U.S. Economic Development Administration

Appointment Pending